Actieve leden

  • Jeugd
    Bibbi Arts
    Categorie 6
    Thijs Beckers
    Categorie 5
    Dieke van den Berg
    Categorie 1
    Puck Bunning
    Categorie 1
    Inz Coset
    Categorie 1
    Categorie 5
    Filijn Demuyt
    Categorie 2
    Floris Demuyt
    Categorie 5
    Lucas Demuyt
    Categorie 4
    Daan van den Eijnde
    Categorie 7
    Hebe van Eijndhoven
    Categorie 1
    Categorie 5
    Lars Homan
    Categorie 4
    Siemen Hooiveld
    Categorie 6
    Delano Hoskens
    Categorie 6
    Niels Janssen
    Categorie 6
    Siem Kanters
    Categorie 6
    Categorie 6
    Categorie 2
    Joost Konings
    Categorie 4
    Categorie 6
    Cas Krebbers
    Categorie 4
    Categorie 5
    Categorie 3
    Sjoerd van der Linden
    Categorie 6
    Categorie 7
    Robin Pricken
    Categorie 6
    Daan van Rooij
    Categorie 4
    Job Stam
    Categorie 5
    Liz Toonen
    Categorie 4
    Categorie 6
    Categorie 7
    Categorie 7
    Michael Wijnands
    Categorie 6
  • Nieuweling-meisjes
    Fem van Empel
    2e jaars
    Lisa van Helvoirt
    2e jaars
    Stien Josemanders
    1e jaars
    1e jaars
  • Junioren
    Sjoerd Brouwers
    1e jaars
    Marco Ehlert
    2e jaars
    Luuk van den Eijnde
    2e jaars
    Youri van Esch
    2e jaars
    2e jaars
    Alexandr Maas
    1e jaars
    Damon van der Pasch
    2e jaars
    2e jaars
    2e jaars
    Maikel Stam
    2e jaars
    Carl Uptegrove
    2e jaars
    Pete Uptegrove
    1e jaars
    Mitchell Vink
    2e jaars
    Jarno Vorstenbosch
    1e jaars
    Daan van Wieringen
    1e jaars
    Dennis Willems
    1e jaars
  • Junior-dames
    Julia van Bokhoven
    1e jaars
    Femke Gerritse
    1e jaars
    Dieke Hendriks
    2e jaars
    Elisa Kockelmann
    1e jaars
    Pien Limpens
    1e jaars
    Silke Smulders
    1e jaars
    Karen Verdonck
    1e jaars
  • Amateurs
    Micki van Empel
    Roland van Erp
    Master
    Frank Groenendaal
    Master
    Michel Groenendaal
    Master
    Tim van Houtum
    Paul Jorna
    Master
    Ricardo Lathouwers
    Edwin van Pinxteren
    Master
    Jos Richel
    Master
    Peter Schachtschabel
    Master
  • Sportklasse
    Gerd-Jan v.d. Besselaar
    Jeroen van Dinther
    John van Rullen
    Master
    Jos van der Wijst
    Master
  • Beroepsrenners
    Robbie van Bakel
    Metec-THK Cyclingteam
    Robin Blummel
    Cyclingteam DESTIL
    Tim Kerkhof
    Cyclingteam DESTIL
    Koen de Kort
    Trek-Segafredo (via licentie wielerbond Andorra)
    Team Sunweb